fahrrad tracking app android Mobile spy android 4.2.4 Time tracking software free windows Mspy app for android free download Kindersicherung schublade magnet Mobile spy phone iphone 4 Handyortung illegal kostenlos Handy tracking htc Tracking weight lifting app here Huawei smartphone spionage Spy video iphone 6 Gps tracker windows xp phone Android kindersicherung norton here Whatsapp conversation spy serial Handy finder Handyortung Ăźber imei nr Mobile spy Tracking app article source Tracking app for iphone and android Free iphone 6 Plus spy cam app Software iphone abhĂśren Iphone voicemail abhĂśren geht nicht Android spy software facebook Handy orten android Time tracking widget windows 8.1 just click for source Computer bild kindersicherung umgehen visit web page programa para espiar whatsapp desde mac please click for source software espia para celulares blackberry gratis
Informacja o ciasteczkach
Główne Menu
Strona startowa
Aktualności
Ogłoszenia
Intencje mszalne
Rozważania
Historia kościoła
Kościół
Kaplice i krzyże
Cmentarz
Życie parafii
Kancelaria
Duszpasterze
Kontakt
Galeria zdjęć
Administrator
Kult M.B.Gołyskiej
Historia
Czuwania
Grupy Formacyjne
Akcja katolicka
APOSTOLAT MARYJNY
Dzieci Maryi
Ministranci
"Oaza"
Odnowa w Duchu Św.
Paraf.Rada Duszp.
Róże Różańcowe
Zacheusz - Chybie
Zesp. Charytatywny
Na dzisiaj
Strona startowa
Odwiedziny kolędowe w parafii Chrystusa Króla w Chybiu 2017/18
Redaktor: Witold   
26.11.2017.

Kolęda – 2017/2018


16.12.2017 – sobota


1/ godz. 9.00 - Mnich – ul. Wojska Polskiego 14 /Czerwonka/, 16, 19, 18, 11, 11a, 1, 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2,              ul. Kopernika 29, 31, 27, 25, 23, 23a, 21, 16, 17, 14, ul. Krótka 9, 5, 18, 3, 1, 10, 4, ul. Kopernika 10, 8 /Staniek/


2/ godz. 9.00 - Mnich – ul. Topolowa 79 /Kopiec/, 94, 92, 77, 75, 90, 73, 81, 88, 71, 86, 71a, 84, 80, 67, 67a. 65, 78, 78a, 63, 62, 76, 61, 74, 72, 70, 70a, 57, 66, 55, 66a, 53, 64, 51a, 49, 60, 58, 47, 47a, 45 /Żydek/


3/ godz. 9.00Frelichów – ul. Jesionowa 2 /Englisz/, 4, ul. Targowa 8, 8/5, 5, 3a, 3, 1, 2. 4 ul. Wyzwolenia 29, 31, 21, 19, 33, 35, 37, 41, ul. Kasztanowa 2, 4, 3, 6, 10, 5, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 28, 24 /Hajderek/


17.12.2017 – niedziela


1/ godz. 13.30Chybie – ul. Bielska 25/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 , 27a/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 /bloki/


2/ godz. 13.30Chybie – ul. Bielska 31/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 29/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 29a/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 29b/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 29c/1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, /bloki/


27.12.2017 – środa


1/ godz. 9.00Frelichów – ul. Polna 2 /Budny/, 4, 6, ul. Nizinna 2, 4, ul. Zawala 20, 22, ul. Polna 10 /Waleczek/, ul. Zawala 18, ul. Nizinna 5, ul. Zawala 12, 14, 8, 16, 17, 15 ul. Rybna 6, ul. Zawala 11, 13,        ul. Wałowa 2 ul. Zawala 9, 7, 3, 4 ul. Rybna 1, 3, 4, 2 /Moskała/


2/ godz. 9.00 – Mnich – ul. Reja 20a, 20f, 20, 24, 26, 34, 28, 28a, 30, 32 ul. Czuchowska 2, 4, 5, 8, 1, 8a, 6, 8b, 10, 12b, 12, 11, 13, 15, 17 ul. Świerczewskiego 10, 19, 21, 23, 27, 16, 24, 25


3/ godz. 9.00 Mnich – ul. Świerczewskiego 26 /Zachurzok/, 29, ul. Broniewskiego 22, 22a, ul. Gwardii Ludowej 40, 36, 34, 32, 45, 28, 39, 37, 22, 35, 33, 20, 29, 31, 27, 25, 23 /Pilch/


28.12.2017 – czwartek


1/ godz. 9.30Chybie – ul. Kościuszki 4 /Kajstura/, 9, 6, 11, 13, 8, 15a, 15, 17a,17, 12, 19, 21, 25, 16,            ul. Okrężna 3, 6, 4, 5, ul. Teligi 2 ul. Okrężna 14, 11, 16, 13, 15, 22, 15, 24, 17, 26a, 26b, 28, 30, 32 /Krzempek/


2/ godz. 9.30Mnich – ul. Kanarkowa 1 /Matuszek/, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, ul. Jaskółcza 7, 10, 5, 3, 1, 2, ul. Cieszyńska 39, 41, 43, 47, 37, 35, 33, 31, 25, 23 /Wardas/


3/ godz. 9.30 – Frelichów – ul. Orzeszkowej 25 /Stokłosa/, 23, 21, 18, 27, 20, 16, 14b, 14, 14a, 17, 10, 13, 8, 9, 11, 6, 4, 2 Kulak/, ul. Polna 1/Pisarek/, 2, 3, 5, 7, 2a, ul. Orzeszkowej 1 /Gandzel/ 3, 5, 7 Dopart/


29.12.2017 – piątek


1/ godz. 9.00Chybie – ul. Bielska 84 /Puzoń/, 86, 88, 90, ul. Sportowa 5, 7, 9, 11, 17, 15, 13, 17, 16 /Krzempek/, ul. Lipowa 12 /Wilczek/, 8, 10, 7, 6, 5, 4, 1, 2, ul. Sportowa 18 /hala sportowa/, ul. Bielska 98, 94 /Mazur, Brudny/


2/ godz. 9.00Zarzecze – ul. Rybitwy 1 /Walczyński/, 6, 8, 10, 3, ul. Olchowa 2  ul. Sienkiewicza 53, 43, 45, 34, 39, 35, 33, 26, 31, ul. Skośna 9, 16, 18, 26 /Gruszka/, ul. Sienkiewicza 29, 24, 22, 27, 25, 21 /Jóźwiak/              ul. Skośna 20 /Klimek/  


3/ godz. 9.00 – Zarzecze ul. Podgroble 76 /Mrukwa/, 74, 70, 72, 68, 64, 62, 60, 58, 56, 54, 52, 50, 46, 48, 42, 40, 38, 36, 34, 32, 30, 28, 26, 24, 20, 18, 16


30.12.2917 – sobota


1/ godz. 9.00Mnich – ul. Słowackiego 6 /Ochodek/, 39, 8, 41a, 41, 10, 12, 12a,43, 14, 45, 47, 16, 49, 20a, 20, 51, 22, 53, 26, ul. Krucza 30, 26c, 27, 31, 24, 25b, 23, /Oszek/, 25, ul. Słowackiego 34, 36, 38, 59, 40, 41a, 42, 48 /Machalica/


2/ godz. 9.00Chybie – ul. Morcinka 1 /Kieloch/, 2, 3, 5, 4, 6, 7 ul. Asnyka 1, 11, 19, 21, 23, 17 ul. Morcinka 9, 8, 11, 10, 13, 1`5, 12, 14, 17, 16, 19, 18, 21, 20, 25, 24, 22, 29, 33, 35 /Zahraj/

 
następny artykuł »